>
>
Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio

Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio

Bagnoregio, Italy

Most popular services

Parking
Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Internet
BBQ facilities
Free Wi-Fi
Pool

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 1
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 2
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 3
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 4
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 5
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 6
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 7
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 8
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 9
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 10
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 11
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 12
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 13
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 14
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 15
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 16
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 17
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 18
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 19
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 20
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 21
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 22
  • Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio - Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home - 23
Guests: 18
Area: 320 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
4 x Futon bed(s) (Variable size)
BedRoom
Room description:
This holiday home's standout feature is the private pool. This spacious holiday home includes 3 living rooms, 7 separate bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator and kitchenware in the kitchen. The holiday home also features a barbecue. Boasting a terrace, this holiday home also offers a washing machine, a private entrance and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 9 beds and 4 futons.
Internet:
Internet facilities
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Refrigerator, Washing machine, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Stovetop, Coffee machine, High chair
General:
Heating, Private entrance, Smoke Alarm
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Living Area:
Dining area
Outdoors:
Private pool, Barbecue, Terrace, Outdoor furniture
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Sofa bed
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Bathtub

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Magna Civita
3.2 km
Baraonda Bar
12 km
Camiletti Paola
13 km
Agriturismo Divino Amore
2.5 km
Gelateria Rugiada
2.3 km
Blak
2.4 km
Public transport
Montefiascone
14 km
Piazza Cahen
18 km
Closest airports
Perugia San Francesco d'Assisi Airport
83 km
Natural Beauty
Lago di Bolsena
2.2 km

Facilities - Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio

General
  • Pet friendly
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Outdoors
  • Terrace
  • BBQ facilities
  • Outdoor pool
  • Outdoor pool (seasonal)
  • Outdoor furniture
Parking
  • Parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Activities
  • Ping-pong
Entertainment & Family Services
  • Outdoor play equipment for kids
Safety & security
  • Smoke alarms
Pool and Spa
  • Swimming pool

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please note that the full amount of the reservation is due before arrival. will send a confirmation with detailed payment information. After full payment is taken, the property's details, including the address and where to pick up the keys, will be sent to you by email.

Frequently Asked Questions

What time is check-in and check-out at Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio?

Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.

What is the address of Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio?

Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio is situated at Bagnoregio, Italy.

What is the price of rooms at Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio?

Prices at Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.

What pet amenities are available at Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio?

Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio.

Which languages do the staff at Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio speak?

Guests can expect multilingual support at Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio, with staff speaking Danish, German, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch, Norwegian, Polish and Swedish.

What children’s facilities are available at Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio?

Children can use outdoor play equipment provided at Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio.

What is the distance between Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio and the closest airport?

The accommodation is approximately 83 km away from Perugia San Francesco d'Assisi Airport.

Is Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio close to the city center?

The property is about 2.1 km from the city center.

What rooms can I book at Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio?

Only Seven-Bedroom Holiday Home rooms can be booked at Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio.

Does Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio offer parking for an additional fee?

Parking is available at Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio at an extra cost.

What types of pools are available at Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio?

A seasonal outdoor pool is available for guests at Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio.

Does Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio arrange transfers for arriving and departing guests?

Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

Which cultural or historical sites are within easy reach of Luxurious Home In Bagnoregio?

A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parco Comunale dei Castagneti (9.8 km), Castello Santa Maria (8.5 km), Torre del Moro (11.3 km) and Palazzo dei Papi (11.3 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!